Get Adobe Flash player

Certificate

Partners

European Association of Folklore Festivals ART-CENTER - ALL FESTIVALS IN ONE PORTAL

Participants 2014




Modern Dance Group
«RITM»
(Bucharest, Romania)

Dance Group
«SMP Islam Al Ikhlas»
(Jakarta, Indonesia)

Dance Group
«Ahidus Imgun Dance d’Abeille»
(Tinghir, Morocco)

The Comic Opera for Children
(Bucharest, Romania)

Folklore Theater-Studio
«Aurora Borealis»
(St.Petersburg, Russia)

Studio of Ethnic Dance
«Desta»
(Moscow, Russia)

Stage Dance Ensemble
«Starlight Express»
(Tula, Russia)

Stage Dance Studio
«АТВ»
(Tula, Russia)

Children’s Pop Dance Ensemble
«Iskorki»
(Ufa, Russia)

Choreographic Ensemble
«Surprise»
(Tula, Russia)

Choreographic Ensemble
«Surprise»
(preparatory group)
(Tula, Russia)

Dance Group
«MIX»
(Tula, Russia)

Show-ballet
«SHINE»
(Ekaterinburg, Russia)

Сreative Association
«Kontrast»
(Yakutsk, Russia)

Stage Sport Dance Eensemble
«Victoria»
(junior group)
(Neftekamsk, Russia)

Stage Sport Dance Ensemble
«Victoria»
(medium group)
(Neftekamsk, Russia)

Dance Group
«Dewangga Tari»
of Bukit Damansara Primary School
(Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia)

Dance Group
«Jemari»
of Girl Guides Association Malaysia
(Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia)

Dance Group
«Mystique»
of Girl Guides Association Malaysia
(Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia)

Dance Group
«Silversteppers»
of Girl Guides Association Malaysia
(Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia)

Сilay Ensemble
(Jakarta, Indonesia)

Choreographic Group
«Veles»
of Volosovskiy district Children’s community № 1
(v. Kalozhitsy, Russia)

Choreographic Group
«Veles»
of Volosovskiy district Children’s community № 1
(v. Kalozhitsy, Russia)

Choreographic Ensemble
«Orange»
of Center for Creative Development and Humanitarian Education «On Vasilevsky»
(St.Petersburg, Russia)

Children’s Dance Studio
«Litsa» (Faces)
(Sestroretsk, Russia)

Children’s Dance Ensemble
«Abyichaana»
(settl. Belaya Gora, Russia)

Children’s Choreographic Group
«Olimpiya»
(St.Petersburg, Russia)

Choreographic Ensemble
«Arabesk»
(St.Petersburg, Russia)

Dance Ensemble
«Balalaechka»
(St.Petersburg, Russia)

Folk Ensemble
«Vikhor»
(St.Petersburg, Russia)

Choreographic Ensemble
«Fireworks»
(St.Petersburg, Russia)

Studio of Dance
«Impulse»
(St.Petersburg, Russia)

Ensemble of Azerbaijan Song and Dance «Chinar»
(St.Petersburg, Russia)

Studio of classical dance «Silphida» of Center for Creative Development and Humanitarian Education «On Vasilyevskiy»
(St.Petersburg, Russia)

Dance Theatre «Pearls of St.Petersburg»
(St.Petersburg, Russia)